Rotoholic Pitcher Projections

NameRoleGGSIPWERHBBSVKERAWHIPMLBID
Gerrit ColeSP313119415661504802583.081.02543037
Corbin BurnesSP302917412591354902243.071.06669203
Shohei OhtaniSP45261489601225301743.631.18660271
Max ScherzerSP303017912671444502303.351.05453286
Brandon WoodruffSP313118312691534802073.391.10605540
Jacob deGromSP1818105831772401452.680.96594798
Walker BuehlerSP313119013751645001963.541.13621111
Shane BieberSP292918013641474602263.191.08669456
Josh HaderRP640644183725351062.570.97623352
Julio UríasSP313117513711614301753.621.16628711
Zack WheelerSP303019013761714901933.621.16554430
Sandy AlcantaraSP323219512821785901833.771.21645261
Aaron NolaSP323118613781645202143.761.16605400
Lucas GiolitoSP313118213741495702173.641.13608337
Liam HendriksRP670685204814341002.670.92521230
Freddy PeraltaSP302915911671216502053.801.17642547
Robbie RaySP313118512741466402423.591.13592662
Raisel IglesiasRP66067623531634933.131.03628452
Max FriedSP313117914721665001693.631.20608331
Dylan CeaseSP313116511721387002023.951.27656302
Joe MusgroveSP313117511751575101853.851.19605397
Trevor RogersSP292915010601315201663.631.22669432
Emmanuel ClaseRP68067520552031782.711.11661403
Logan WebbSP303017011671574901663.531.22657277
Edwin DíazRP65065423492431973.241.13621242
José BerríosSP323219213821765101983.851.19621244
Kevin GausmanSP313118012741594801963.701.15592332
Justin VerlanderSP272715511601253701833.481.04434378
Lance LynnSP242414010601254401513.831.20458681
Ryan PresslyRP64064420511730772.881.07519151
Frankie MontasSP313117711721585301903.671.19593423
Yu DarvishSP292916710751474901874.031.17506433
Charlie MortonSP282815912651365101733.691.18450203
Jordan RomanoRP63063523482526833.221.15605447
Aroldis ChapmanRP62060420393230983.001.18547973
Alek ManoahSP272715111641255201703.831.17666201
Kenley JansenRP66066427522626813.671.19445276
Shane McClanahanSP292915211631355301703.701.23663556
Blake SnellSP27271389591146001673.861.26605483
Carlos RodónSP272714511571204701743.551.15607074
Chris SaleSP1919103840862701283.481.10519242
Luis CastilloSP292916912741546401783.921.29622491
Corey KnebelRP61059425482424743.751.22608349
Chris BassittSP303017310771605001644.001.21605135
Eduardo RodriguezSP313117612731615701893.751.24593958
Nathan EovaldiSP303016811721623801743.851.19543135
Blake TreinenRP6806852557255743.331.21595014
Tyler MahleSP313116710811566001814.361.30641816
Clayton KershawSP252414011561253101483.611.11477132
Taylor RogersRP61061420531522782.961.11573124
Giovanny GallegosRP70073428562121863.391.05606149
Sean ManaeaSP303016912711583901643.781.17640455
Luis GarciaSP292915811691395501703.911.23677651
Pablo LópezSP28271489631353901443.811.18641154
Jack FlahertySP22221188511004001283.871.18656427
Shane BazSP202099641833201093.691.16669358
Framber ValdezSP303017913751627301693.771.31664285
Sonny GraySP292915811681376101653.851.25543243
Logan GilbertSP28281458661324001534.121.19669302
Patrick SandovalSP26261429641285601484.081.30663776
Michael KopechSP36221339551085301733.711.21656629
Mike ClevingerSP24211208491034001313.671.19605182
Scott BarlowRP71073429623019893.551.26605130
Mark MelanconRP63063327642217523.841.35453343
Ian AndersonSP292915410701386701554.111.33666120
Zac GallenSP28281579731435901684.191.28668678
Ranger SuárezSP282715510691485201403.991.29624133
Luis SeverinoSP292514110591284001493.781.19622663
Camilo DovalRP63063426513411793.741.35666808
Jordan MontgomerySP292915510681474601583.951.24656756
Trevor BauerSP10106442652210753.621.14545333
Craig KimbrelRP64062424432927953.531.15518886
David BednarRP64064325532317763.491.19670280
Gregory SotoRP65065428533615783.891.36642397
Joe BarlowRP62062328503313664.121.35669618
Adam WainwrightSP303018111841775301444.151.27425794
John MeansSP29291619761533601454.251.17607644
Tarik SkubalSP29291489681354901624.151.24669373
Alex WoodSP26261369601303901343.971.24622072
Tanner HouckSP30241298611184901384.271.30656557
Lucas SimsRP54055325432513764.031.22608371
Matt BarnesRP65063526492912883.771.24598264
Marcus StromanSP313117511781765101454.001.29573186
Jon GraySP313116610771565901644.171.30592351
Hyun Jin RyuSP292916612711633801433.871.21547943
Noah SyndergaardSP27271499701503901374.221.26592789
Triston McKenzieSP26261307651095601454.491.27663474
Joe RyanSP25251308591103601404.071.12657746
Lou TrivinoRP67068431613113664.051.35642152
Dylan FloroRP5805742455207513.731.31571670
Casey MizeSP31311589761524701274.331.26663554
Anthony DeSclafaniSP303016210771594801434.271.27543101
Steven MatzSP282815210711514701384.241.31571927
José UrquidySP27271409661333301264.251.18664353
Alex CobbSP26261399631374501254.081.31502171
Carlos CarrascoSP25251338631274101394.241.26471911
Jesús LuzardoSP31231277641245001244.511.37666200
Andrew KittredgeRP65070525621726773.231.13552640
Rowan WickRP57057326502715634.051.35592858
James KarinchakRP6005852240295843.441.20675916
Taijuan WalkerSP27271438721385101304.551.32592836
Bailey OberSP27271348611273201364.081.19641927
Josiah GraySP27271377741325201394.821.34680686
Eric LauerSP28231348671305001274.511.35641778
Huascar YnoaSP23231228581154301244.271.29660623
Lance McCullers Jr.SP181796739794101063.601.24621121
Garrett WhitlockRP5959163885274933.731.24676477
Jake McGeeRP62060326561519603.911.17459429
Ian KennedyRP6006022958196654.391.28453178
Emilio PagánRP6206133054195674.431.21641941
Germán MárquezSP313118312911855901724.491.33608566
Kyle HendricksSP313118011921944001324.581.30543294
Nick PivettaSP29281509781426001574.681.35601713
Yusei KikuchiSP29281539741465401474.351.31579328
Zack GreinkeSP28281659801703701254.341.25425844
Aaron CivaleSP282816310811634201364.451.26650644
Jameson TaillonSP27271368661303901304.361.24592791
Zach EflinSP26261449701513501264.391.29621107
Mitch KellerSP30251317701355501164.791.45656605
Miles MikolasSP2525135864141290954.281.26571945
Stephen StrasburgSP23221269571144101314.061.23544931
Rich HillSP30211166601134101044.631.33448179
Nestor CortesSP29201207581123901264.351.25641482
Tylor MegillSP30191096531033701144.341.29656731
Reid DetmersSP181894646883601004.471.32672282
Luis PatiñoSP48181277591145001364.151.29672715
Cristian JavierSP45131287581006001574.081.25664299
Aaron AshbyRP441098742844501133.841.32676879
Tanner RaineyRP60056329443616764.751.44663432
Robert SuarezRP59059325542015593.771.25663158
Cole SulserRP6206542755268723.761.25642121
Alex ColoméRP6606643368247554.531.41517008
Jonathan LoáisigaRP6407162562216763.191.16642528
Ken GilesRP4504521839145563.711.19571704
Tyler RogersRP7407543277195523.841.29643511
Kyle GibsonSP323218511951887001574.631.40502043
Marco GonzalesSP303017411851754701374.391.27594835
Chris FlexenSP303017010801754501334.241.29623167
Madison BumgarnerSP29291658931724601345.091.32518516
Dylan BundySP28281519791485101444.681.32605164
Merrill KellySP28281679891785001324.821.37518876
Zach PlesacSP28281619801614201284.491.26668676
Adrian HouserSP29281438711445901094.471.42605288
Cal QuantrillSP28281529721524701284.301.31615698
Brady SingerSP27271398661385001304.261.36663903
Mike MinorSP27271529801514501454.761.29501985
Corey KluberSP26261389621294601344.021.27446372
Dane DunningSP25251258591224501164.251.34641540
Michael PinedaSP24241278621292801044.381.24501381
Andrew HeaneySP27241339651263801424.401.23571760
Drew RasmussenSP33231257541084801303.861.25656876
Ryan YarbroughSP25221549761573201164.451.23642232
Tony GonsolinSP35211177561065101234.321.34664062
James KaprielianSP22201076531003701064.481.29621076
Hunter GreeneSP18189164787370934.641.36668881
Jake OdorizziSP361610375098340994.341.28543606
Tyler AndersonSP3016103655108290844.821.32542881
Domingo GermánSP301495645882801004.311.22593334
Cade CavalliSP774022240200394.961.49676917
Nate PearsonRP3386443056301704.201.32663878
Paul SewaldRP63064427522215873.731.16623149
Kyle FinneganRP65065430622910674.181.40640448
Art WarrenRP6105642245249753.501.22605521
Chris StrattonRP6807343671299724.421.38608717
Will SmithRP6706642854247813.861.19519293
Josh StaumontRP6306432752336733.821.33622251
Carlos EstévezRP6406333570235624.981.46608032
Jorge AlcalaRP6306442958215674.051.23660896
Brad HandRP6206142855234664.111.28543272
Devin WilliamsRP6406252043293912.951.17642207
Daniel HudsonRP5905842549213713.941.22543339
Chad GreenRP6907472960193933.561.06643338
Cole IrvinSP30301709861824101224.571.31608344
Antonio SenzatelaSP29291658921924801105.001.45622608
Patrick CorbinSP292917310861765501574.491.34571578
Kyle FreelandSP29291539871735501185.121.48607536
Jordan LylesSP28281608951715601315.361.42543475
JT BrubakerSP28281458751444801374.671.33664141
Dallas KeuchelSP28271539781665401034.601.43572971
Brad KellerSP27271519761536401234.511.43641745
Austin GomberSP27271359731375101254.881.39596295
Zach DaviesSP2726133777144560975.251.50605200
Wade MileySP26261459711535101074.401.40489119
Kris BubicSP26261418711356001274.531.39663460
Elieser HernandezSP25251276641233701284.551.26622694
Vladimir GutierrezSP25251327821455101085.561.48661269
Matt ManningSP25251267661304501014.671.38666159
Martín PérezSP25251287691374901014.871.45527048
Carlos HernándezSP25241317671255601184.611.38672578
José SuarezSP25241298661285001164.641.38660761
José QuintanaSP30231297671325101214.691.42500779
Dakota HudsonSP2923128862126550944.351.42641712
Keegan AkinSP23221126621154601044.941.43669211
Bruce ZimmermannSP2322110660115420954.891.43669145
Zach ThompsonSP41221367701365001164.651.37605507
Drew SmylySP30221196661244301124.961.40592767
Taylor HearnSP28221247681215501164.911.42621368
Chris ArcherSP21211045551044001054.751.38502042
Spencer HowardSP2821102555974301004.841.37675921
J.A. HappSP2121112662118370894.971.39457918
Aníbal SánchezSP2121103461111360835.341.43434671
Alec MillsSP3020118667130370855.091.41621219
Michael WachaSP34201247671323701144.881.36608379
Luke WeaverSP34201157621163701114.801.33596133
Daulton JefferiesSP2420108553114240834.461.28641726
Bryse WilsonSP2520113564126370785.121.45669060
Johnny CuetoSP1919103655110310834.791.37456501
Erick FeddeSP3119110661117410894.981.44607200
Chad KuhlSP271899659104470895.391.53641771
Wil CroweSP4018116568122520995.311.50640444
Zac LowtherSP21189755396440884.961.45675912
Brett AndersonSP17178254494260484.781.45474463
A.J. AlexySP19179155084480864.961.44669935
Michael LorenzenSP3817112654108460984.341.37547179
Mike FoltynewiczSP19168855294290675.271.40592314
Matt BrashSP26159354483420974.291.34666374
Mike SorokaSP15158253984240644.331.32647336
Daniel LynchSP18157844181300634.811.42663738
Adbert AlzolaySP19158154177290814.581.31640470
Paolo EspinoSP341593554101271785.211.37502179
Dillon PetersSP4614105558112370874.961.43596071
Nick MartínezSP37141096501033901014.161.30607259
Roansy ContrerasSP14147443571260674.281.31672710
Joe RossSP10105432955180494.761.37605452
James PaxtonSP10105032446170544.281.27572020
George KirbySP994622246140404.311.29669923
Cole WinnSP44191101890174.941.42668390
Tyler GlasnowSP2212151050173.561.18607192
Nick LodoloSP11115432652180574.341.28666157
MacKenzie GoreSP11105232750230494.621.40669022
Grayson RodriguezSP994532038160514.001.21680570
Tanner RoarkSP652821631100235.231.44543699
Dan StrailySP14126633868240565.141.40573185
Tyler GilbertSP1084932752170374.941.41656457
Sixto SánchezSP15116542963190563.931.25664350
Matthew LiberatoreSP13106243263200494.591.35669461
Justin DunnSP14105533255280545.271.48643290
David PetersonSP17127043367270634.231.35656849
Tucker DavidsonSP19126343160290594.471.41656353
Glenn OttoSP19116443261270634.501.38657248
Jaime BarríaSP20117034178200515.241.40642545
Jordan BalazovicSP73231122490194.721.45666364
Chris PaddackSP27138354182190784.411.22663978
Kyle MullerSP1995432851290534.661.47666205
Aaron SanchezSP1463822442180275.601.59592717
Kyle WrightSP1885032650210444.681.41657140
Corbin MartinSP1363722339190325.621.56656686
Deivi GarcíaSP73161101680145.491.52665620
Griffin CanningSP1885342750200554.581.33656288
Reiver SanmartinSP26117753879240684.451.34665665
Josh FlemingSP261195646100260644.411.33676596
Paul BlackburnSP31138344493240584.811.41621112
Randy DobnakSP1464432248130294.491.38677976
Yonny ChirinosSP29128253880230704.181.25630023
Justus SheffieldSP36139654996440854.591.46656954
Jackson KowarSP2386143159260594.511.39663804
Matthew BoydSP391398646942801024.271.24571510
Edward CabreraSP2996733260320734.311.37665795
Luis GilSP33117843867410904.361.39661563
Max MeyerSP1553421633150314.321.40676974
Tyler AlexanderSP4513102452105300874.601.33641302
Jake WoodfordSP36108444889350605.131.47663765
Tyler WellsSP4412105554983221124.661.24669330
Vince VelasquezSP37107544472320795.211.39592826
Justin SteeleSP3386843564320654.611.42657006
Ross StriplingRP43109464895280864.631.30548389
Cody MorrisRP2154331939160464.001.27663752
Tommy RomeroRP7214171350144.341.29676720
Steven BraultRP3586833870320555.031.51643230
Wily PeraltaRP3276333466280464.801.48503449
Carlos MartínezRP3055322955231454.981.47593372
Touki ToussaintRP1933622034180364.911.47657053
Griffin JaxRP2856733972230535.221.41643377
Mitch WhiteRP1733121530110314.311.32669952
Johan OviedoRP2033421733160294.661.46670912
Caleb SmithRP4478944982420944.951.39592761
Ryan WeathersRP1933621939120284.781.41677960
Eli MorganRP3355933260180544.871.32669212
David PriceRP4777853778250724.281.32456034
Braxton GarrettRP1823221632130284.561.42666129
Reynaldo LópezRP4667553772250734.441.29625643
Keegan ThompsonRP3745933259270544.971.46624522
Sammy LongRP2224122040160394.361.34669674
Brendan McKayRP14220181770223.771.22656713
Kolby AllardRP3135232753160454.691.34663465
A.J. PukRP5367853874322804.341.36640462
Clarke SchmidtRP2323621836140344.431.39657376
Logan AllenRP4046533568270564.851.46663531
Brent Honeywell Jr.RP2934222244140344.781.38641703
Dustin MayRP15120181860213.701.20669160
Tyler BeedeRP2924122341220385.141.55595881
Aaron BrooksRP2623512036130295.051.42605156
Trevor WilliamsRP4237133774220634.641.35592866
Taylor WidenerRP2923512135160365.231.45642203
Michael KingRP3936543062210644.121.27650633
Jakob JunisRP4235532857160514.551.33596001
Tony SantillanRP5036633561313734.731.41663574
Drew VerHagenRP4836223364230554.871.41572403
Jordan HicksRP4936432855342663.971.39663855
Dinelson LametRP4826242551234763.691.20659275
Bailey FalterRP3424632245120444.301.26663559
Garrett RichardsRP5426633367251594.491.39572070
Collin McHughRP5516742758200743.601.16543521
Brent SuterRP6417263373210644.061.29608718
Garrett CrochetRP4214421239140522.431.18676979
Pete FairbanksRP4104041634174523.641.27664126
Matt WislerRP6216342755192733.941.19605538
Jeff HoffmanRP5306033257281664.781.44656546
Danny DuffyRP3503721734120424.061.24518633
Jesse ChavezRP5105232551170484.321.32445926
Jorge LópezRP5405732958215544.621.38605347
Trevor RichardsRP5506042754221674.071.26670950
Seth LugoRP6306642860202733.891.21607625
Génesis CabreraRP6606633057312734.021.34650893
Daniel BardRP64064534633217714.761.49453268
Greg HollandRP43042221392112434.511.43518813
Michael FulmerRP60063327602010643.831.27605242
Drew SteckenriderRP6306532959219614.011.22608716
Anthony BenderRP6306432655248693.651.24669622
Amir GarrettRP6405922851318714.261.38607237
Mychal GivensRP5905932952288674.471.36571710
Dillon TateRP6206523264228524.351.32622253
Diego CastilloRP6306242653256703.731.25650895
Pierce JohnsonRP6206042651276733.881.28572955
Jake DiekmanRP5605632444315743.841.36518617
José AlvaradoRP6305932748405744.071.47621237
Héctor NerisRP7007053057295893.791.22593576
Spencer PattonRP4604722242194474.191.32607359
David RobertsonRP5405432447224623.941.26502085
Yimi GarcíaRP6106052854194634.291.23554340
Hansel RoblesRP6106033056264634.511.37570663
Domingo AcevedoRP5706032654204623.951.24642758
J.P. FeyereisenRP6006042751304654.031.33656420
Adam OttavinoRP6706552853354783.931.36493603
Tyler DuffeyRP6606532958244693.971.26608648
Luis CessaRP6206733266234594.231.33570666
Alex ReyesRP3603631628223453.891.38621052
Richard RodríguezRP4304322243123394.591.27593144
Jake BrentzRP6406132852333714.101.39641394
Robert StephensonRP5905833055243634.681.37596112
Heath HembreeRP6106033253263724.751.30592390
Aaron BummerRP6506242149273743.091.22607481
Kendall GravemanRP6106242453223653.521.21608665
Brad BoxbergerRP6506343155303734.381.36502202
Trevor MayRP6606542655253833.691.23543507
Steve CishekRP6806733466343594.611.49518553
Drew PomeranzRP3903921733192463.951.34519141
Brooks RaleyRP5705332345202603.871.23548384
Josh SborzRP6105932853262684.271.33622250
Brusdar GraterolRP6006042456192563.571.25660813
Mike MayersRP6706743060242793.991.25594577
Andrés MuñozRP5605032140262653.731.31662253
Sean DoolittleRP5605432853192554.681.33448281
J.B. WendelkenRP5605732855252544.431.40605525
Connor BrogdonRP5805942854222604.321.30641401
Dominic LeoneRP5905932853262634.251.36608678
Ryan BrasierRP6706643264232634.321.32518489
Ryne StanekRP6806743155332834.181.31592773
José LeclercRP3203121324161413.811.29600917
Julian MerryweatherRP4404622243161484.181.28657240
Chris MartinRP5805632557111494.051.21455119
Alex VesiaRP5805842646281754.051.28681911
Tim MayzaRP6406042452221643.581.24641835
Andrew ChafinRP6406232554211603.651.22605177
Anthony BassRP6506242957241574.201.31542914
Ryan TeperaRP6506422853251763.901.23572193
Craig StammenRP6106742866151593.841.22489334
Colin PocheRP3503531528131443.851.18621363
Luke JacksonRP3903831635161413.781.34592426
Seranthony DomínguezRP4904922646221504.681.39622554
Austin AdamsRP5605021940241563.401.26613534
Daniel NorrisRP5505632755211564.381.36596057
Tanner ScottRP6005742447321723.811.38656945
Ryan HelsleyRP6005842953301584.531.42664854
Hunter StricklandRP5905933259241584.921.40519326
Richard BleierRP6406132462121443.601.22542947
Aaron LoupRP6506142554191613.701.20571901
JT ChargoisRP6206242653261663.741.29608638
José CisneroRP6406342856301653.971.37542585
Clay HolmesRP6206342956321684.081.39605280
Caleb ThielbarRP6106442858211713.861.24573204
Jeurys FamiliaRP6606423462311664.801.45544727
Adam CimberRP6806843169191494.071.30643256
Nick RamirezRP10012181230116.161.22598286
Nick AndersonRP17017171450193.801.15623433
Casey SadlerRP34033193070322.441.13594987
Lucas LuetgeRP5005232450150534.061.24476595
Luis GarcíaRP5505422751240574.401.37472610
Robert GsellmanRP14016091760134.781.43607229
Hunter HarveyRP250251132690224.791.40640451
Dellin BetancesRP2602611222130294.251.39476454
Josh JamesRP2602621322140334.431.36657624
Jonathan HernándezRP2702821427120274.451.41642546
Caleb FergusonRP2802821224110363.701.24657571
Demarcus EvansRP2802811525160324.871.46663770
Brad WieckRP2903121526150394.281.32623364
Kirby YatesRP3303321427110423.711.18489446
Darwinzon HernandezRP3903721629240504.021.41650382
Tommy KahnleRP3803721531140493.651.20592454
Jalen BeeksRP3803921838150384.171.36656222
Trevor RosenthalRP4304321934240553.961.37572096
Jharel CottonRP4404732344210494.411.38605194
Joe KellyRP5305132043220573.561.28523260
Phil BickfordRP5705442447200614.021.25641360
Yusmeiro PetitRP5605633060130384.721.29433589
Zack LittellRP5705732754220554.361.34641793
Archie BradleyRP5905842857230534.251.37605151
A.J. MinterRP6205842452230673.741.28621345
Phil MatonRP6406442956260754.091.29664208
Jarlín GarcíaRP6206542962210574.051.27606424
Tyler MatzekRP6806642552340833.451.31554431
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!
#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!

5 thoughts on “Rotoholic Pitcher Projections”

  1. fantastіc points altogether, yοu simрly won a new readеr.
    What might you suggest in regаrds to yоur put up that
    you simply made some days ago? Any positive?

  2. fantastic submit, very іnformative. Ι wonder why the other expeгtѕ of
    this sector do not notice this. You should proceed your writing.
    I’m confident, you have a huge readers’ base already!

  3. Good post. Ӏ learn something new and challenging on sіtes I stumbleupon on a daily basis.
    Іt’s always useful to reaԁ through articles from
    other authors and practice a little something from their sіtes.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.